Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ye

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ye. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ye with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7032,301
BustAfghanistan 3,8462,390
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8512,393
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,6302,256
FarahAfghanistan 4,0712,530
GardizAfghanistan 3,5252,191
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5882,229
HeratAfghanistan 4,1402,573
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6072,241
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,4712,157
KabulAfghanistan 3,5772,223
KandaharAfghanistan 3,7132,307
KhostAfghanistan 3,4522,145
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7212,312
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,0062,489
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8542,395
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6352,259
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0972,546
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9682,465
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7592,336
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0532,519
ShkoderAlbania 7,9254,925
TiranaAlbania 7,9104,915
VloreAlbania 7,9424,936
AdrarAlgeria 9,9856,205
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4055,845
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4015,842
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0035,595
BatnaAlgeria 9,1615,693
BecharAlgeria 10,0536,247
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2455,745
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0926,272
BiskraAlgeria 9,2375,740
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3275,796
ChlefAlgeria 9,5815,954
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1215,668
DjanetAlgeria 9,1605,692
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4605,879
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6165,976
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1775,703
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4775,889
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2835,769
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0495,623
In SalahAlgeria 9,7526,060
MilianaAlgeria 9,5015,904
OranAlgeria 9,7676,069
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9566,187
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0825,643
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5995,965
TebessaAlgeria 9,0115,599
TimimounAlgeria 9,8976,150
TindoufAlgeria 10,7326,669
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2525,749
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5706,569
Port BlairAndaman Islands 685426
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3765,826
HuamboAngola 9,5565,938
LuandaAngola 9,6976,026
LuenaAngola 9,0905,649
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0046,217
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4748,994
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3198,898
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3198,898
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1408,787
ByrdAntarctica 12,5747,814
DavisAntarctica 9,4565,876
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4879,002
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,1856,950
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,81710,450
AzulArgentina 16,76410,417
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,75510,412
BarilocheArgentina 16,94710,531
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,82110,452
CeresArgentina 17,38810,805
ChamicalArgentina 17,68310,988
ChepesArgentina 17,63010,956
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,35610,163
ConcordiaArgentina 16,98610,555
CórdobaArgentina 17,46510,853
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,45710,848
CorrientesArgentina 17,24910,719
EsquelArgentina 16,76410,417
EzeizaArgentina 16,80910,445
FormosaArgentina 17,25410,722
General PicoArgentina 17,09810,625
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,93210,522
JuninArgentina 16,99810,563
La PlataArgentina 16,75210,410
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,11611,258
La RiojaArgentina 17,79511,058
LaboulayeArgentina 17,19710,686
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,0189,954
Las LomitasArgentina 17,53510,896
Malarg EArgentina 17,44010,837
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,84910,470
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,52710,270
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,21710,699
MendozaArgentina 17,64010,962
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,64110,962
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,01210,571
NeuquenArgentina 17,04610,593
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,93010,521
OranArgentina 17,95111,155
ParanaArgentina 17,15310,659
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,99910,563
PehuajoArgentina 16,96710,543
PergaminoArgentina 17,02010,576
PigeArgentina 16,86110,477
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,41610,822
PosadasArgentina 16,99810,562
PresidenciaArgentina 17,43510,834
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,70511,002
Punta IndioArgentina 16,68110,366
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,27510,735
ReconquistaArgentina 17,24310,715
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,33310,771
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,8139,826
RivadaviaArgentina 17,77411,045
RosarioArgentina 17,10210,627
SaltaArgentina 17,97811,171
San AntonioArgentina 16,73410,399
San LuisArgentina 17,45810,849
San RafaelArgentina 17,46410,852
Santa RosaArgentina 17,05810,600
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,70911,005
SarmientoArgentina 16,43010,210
TrelewArgentina 16,51810,265
TucumanArgentina 17,84011,086
UshuaiaArgentina 15,4599,606
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,48310,864
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,52410,889
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,35910,787
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,8303,623
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,6197,842
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0394,374
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9763,713
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,8453,632
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7383,566
AmberleyAustralia 7,5924,718
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2024,475
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,6134,731
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5562,831
CairnsAustralia 6,3523,947
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,7984,846
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7812,971
CedunaAustralia 6,5054,042
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9854,341
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1343,812
Cobar MoAustralia 7,2914,531
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,9493,697
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,7844,837
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1773,839
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2423,258
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7632,960
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,0411,890
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5474,690
East SaleAustralia 7,8454,875
Esperance (po)Australia 6,0213,742
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0223,742
EssendonAustralia 7,6674,765
ForrestAustralia 6,0593,765
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0004,971
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2223,245
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,5633,457
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9513,077
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,2045,098
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,1975,094
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,4584,013
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7073,546
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,0935,029
LavertonAustralia 7,6674,764
LearmonthAustralia 4,5282,814
LongreachAustralia 6,6304,120
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6294,120
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,3435,185
Low HeadAustralia 8,0304,990
Mackay MoAustralia 6,9104,294
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,6455,994
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7002,921
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1633,208
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,6584,759
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,6784,771
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,2214,487
Mount GambierAustralia 7,4014,599
Mount IsaAustralia 6,0513,760
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,9855,583
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9853,719
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8724,892
NuriootpaAustralia 7,0334,371
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5142,805
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,2413,878
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5903,474
Port HedlandAustralia 4,5652,837
RichmondAustralia 7,8044,849
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,1524,444
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8564,882
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8534,880
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5523,450
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,5513,449
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,6673,521
TibooburraAustralia 6,8644,265
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5834,091
WaggaAustralia 7,6624,761
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,0531,897
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8344,868
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,7084,168
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2463,260
WoomeraAustralia 6,6274,118
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7642,960
GrazAustria 8,2065,099
InnsbruckAustria 8,5105,288
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2945,154
LinzAustria 8,2865,149
SalzburgAustria 8,3795,207
ViennaAustria 8,1265,050
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4005,220
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,6403,505
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,4203,368
GancaAzerbaijan 5,6913,537
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,5773,466
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,6873,534
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,0315,612
LerwickUk 9,0325,613
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,5773,466
QubaAzerbaijan 5,5373,441
SakiAzerbaijan 5,6413,505
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,4463,384
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,5053,421
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,5093,424
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,6403,505
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,4863,409
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,6253,495
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,6963,539
Horta, FaialAzores 11,8507,364
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6867,262
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,9607,432
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5069,635
MuharraqBahrain 5,0313,127
ChittagongBangladesh 1,013629
DhakaBangladesh 1,209751
CharnocksBarbados 16,0009,942
BrestBelarus 7,5994,722
GomelBelarus 7,1104,418
GrodnoBelarus 7,5844,713
MinskBelarus 7,3534,569
MogilevBelarus 7,1944,470
VitebskBelarus 7,2074,479
BrusselsBelgium 8,9425,557
D’UccleBelgium 8,9425,557
OstendeBelgium 9,0295,611
Belize CityBelize 16,30810,134
BeninBenin 10,4066,467
BohiconBenin 10,4156,472
CotonouBenin 10,4066,467
KandiBenin 10,2036,340
NatitingouBenin 10,3916,457
ParakouBenin 10,2906,395
SaveBenin 10,3466,429
BermudaBermuda 14,4048,951
La PazBolivia 18,51711,507
Santa CruzBolivia 17,97611,171
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0014,972
FrancistownBotswana 8,6795,393
MaunBotswana 9,0285,610
TshaneBotswana 9,3285,797
AimoresBrazil 15,6429,720
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,3049,510
AltamiraBrazil 16,47410,237
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,19210,683
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9629,919
ApodiBrazil 15,0619,359
AracajuBrazil 15,1179,394
AracuaiBrazil 15,7379,779
AragarcasBrazil 16,81410,449
AraxaBrazil 16,25610,102
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,0639,360
BageBrazil 16,65610,350
BambuiBrazil 16,15510,039
BarbacenaBrazil 15,9199,892
BarbalhaBrazil 15,2709,489
BarcelosBrazil 17,37610,798
BarraBrazil 15,7769,804
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8479,848
BarreirasBrazil 15,9939,939
BelémBrazil 16,0169,952
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9419,906
BelterraBrazil 16,72310,392
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,8329,838
Bom JesusBrazil 16,43710,214
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,8429,844
BrasiliaBrazil 16,35410,163
BrevesBrazil 16,23010,086
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,6449,721
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,7299,774
CabroboBrazil 15,3069,511
CaceresBrazil 17,39710,811
CaetiteBrazil 15,7689,798
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9029,261
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,05010,595
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,75610,412
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,09410,001
Campos SalesBrazil 15,3779,555
CanavieirasBrazil 15,3959,567
CaparaoBrazil 15,7259,771
CapinopolisBrazil 16,53510,275
CaratingaBrazil 15,7559,790
CaravelasBrazil 15,4449,597
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,9089,886
CarolinaBrazil 16,13910,029
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,50510,256
CataguasesBrazil 15,8089,823
CatalaoBrazil 16,36510,170
CatanduvaBrazil 16,45810,227
CaxiasBrazil 15,6239,709
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,49010,247
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,8089,202
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8649,858
ChapecoBrazil 16,69410,374
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,22710,705
CipoBrazil 15,2779,494
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,36010,166
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8909,874
CordeiroBrazil 15,7709,800
CorrentinaBrazil 15,9909,936
CorumbaBrazil 17,36610,791
CoximBrazil 17,08410,616
CrateusBrazil 15,3509,539
CuiabaBrazil 17,22810,705
CuritibaBrazil 16,41810,202
DiamantinaBrazil 15,9069,884
DiamantinoBrazil 17,25410,722
DouradosBrazil 17,04110,589
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,8999,880
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,55410,287
EspinosaBrazil 15,8009,818
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4338,969
FloraniaBrazil 14,9719,303
FlorestaBrazil 15,2269,462
FlorianoBrazil 15,6509,725
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,29510,126
FormosaBrazil 16,28810,122
FortalezaBrazil 15,0859,374
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,93310,522
FrancaBrazil 16,30410,131
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0149,330
GoianiaBrazil 16,50010,253
GoiasBrazil 16,59010,309
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7329,776
GrajauBrazil 15,9829,931
GuairaBrazil 16,94210,528
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,1459,411
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4699,613
IbiriteBrazil 15,9539,914
IguatuBrazil 15,2439,472
IlheusBrazil 15,3989,568
ImperatrizBrazil 16,0839,994
IndaialBrazil 16,37610,176
IpameriBrazil 16,38810,184
IraiBrazil 16,75010,409
IreceBrazil 15,6419,720
ItaberabaBrazil 15,5119,638
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,09110,620
ItaitubaBrazil 16,90510,505
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8259,834
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7249,771
ItapevaBrazil 16,41010,197
ItirucuBrazil 15,4729,615
ItuacuBrazil 15,6239,709
IvinhemaBrazil 16,95010,533
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,53310,274
JacobinaBrazil 15,4899,625
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,0319,340
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,7919,191
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,17610,052
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8739,864
LavrasBrazil 16,0479,972
LencoisBrazil 15,6139,702
LinharesBrazil 15,5379,655
LondrinaBrazil 16,65210,348
MacapaBrazil 16,20110,068
MacauBrazil 14,9219,272
MaceioBrazil 14,9459,287
MachadoBrazil 16,13810,029
ManausBrazil 17,24310,715
MarabaBrazil 16,24910,097
MaringaBrazil 16,72810,395
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,60510,318
Monte AzulBrazil 15,7949,815
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3489,537
MonteiroBrazil 15,0479,350
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,9279,897
Morada NovaBrazil 15,1069,387
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5709,675
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7869,809
ObidosBrazil 16,74110,403
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0479,350
ParacatuBrazil 16,24910,097
ParanaBrazil 16,30410,132
ParanaguaBrazil 16,34210,155
ParanaibaBrazil 16,70010,378
ParintinsBrazil 16,89810,501
ParnaibaBrazil 15,3959,566
Passo FundoBrazil 16,63410,337
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,21410,076
PaulistanaBrazil 15,4889,625
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2089,451
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,6479,723
PeixeBrazil 16,37110,173
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4519,601
PicosBrazil 15,4969,629
PiraiBrazil 15,9239,895
PirenopolisBrazil 16,46510,232
PompeuBrazil 16,0549,976
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,12410,641
Porto De MozBrazil 16,40810,196
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,57310,299
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,90811,128
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,46010,228
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,34910,159
PosseBrazil 16,17010,048
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2079,450
RecifeBrazil 14,8219,210
RemansoBrazil 15,6309,713
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,35311,405
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,8459,846
Rio NegroBrazil 16,45410,225
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,67910,365
SalvadorBrazil 15,3139,516
Santa MariaBrazil 16,69510,375
SantaremBrazil 16,68710,369
SantosBrazil 16,15310,037
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,33710,152
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,59210,310
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,1399,407
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,40210,192
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,86910,482
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,0429,969
Sao LuisBrazil 15,6359,716
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5129,639
São PauloBrazil 16,18910,060
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,30810,134
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,40211,435
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4439,597
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3379,530
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,9759,927
SobralBrazil 15,2679,487
SoureBrazil 15,9909,936
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,9209,893
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,48310,243
SurubimBrazil 14,9019,260
TaguatingaBrazil 16,15210,037
TarauacaBrazil 18,54911,527
TauaBrazil 15,3509,539
TefeBrazil 17,69310,995
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6849,746
TeresinaBrazil 15,5759,678
TiriosBrazil 16,54010,278
TorresBrazil 16,35010,160
TracuateuaBrazil 15,8449,845
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,74410,405
TriunfoBrazil 15,1609,421
TucuruiBrazil 16,24310,094
TuriacuBrazil 15,7159,765
UaupesBrazil 17,63610,959
UbatubaBrazil 16,0339,963
UberabaBrazil 16,35810,165
VassourasBrazil 15,9019,881
VicosaBrazil 15,8269,835
VitoriaBrazil 15,5659,672
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,5939,690
Ze DocaBrazil 15,8109,825
BurgasBulgaria 7,2714,518
LomBulgaria 7,6154,732
PlevenBulgaria 7,5054,664
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4954,657
SadovoBulgaria 7,4804,648
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6194,735
SofiaBulgaria 7,6064,727
VarnaBulgaria 7,2354,496
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6296,605
BurundiBurundi 7,8184,858
Phnom PenhCambodia 860534
SiemreapCambodia 678421
BatouriCameroon 9,1815,705
DoualaCameroon 9,6916,022
GarouaCameroon 9,1505,686
MamfeCameroon 9,6896,021
MarouaCameroon 9,0285,610
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1855,708
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5345,925
YaoundeCameroon 9,5055,906
YokoCameroon 9,3645,819
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8457,361
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8557,367
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8276,107
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,6047,832
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,0985,654
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,6977,890
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,8367,976
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,8597,991
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,8567,368
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0906,891
Banff, AbCanada 11,9477,424
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,1198,152
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,0867,510
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1327,539
Bissett, MbCanada 12,5287,785
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,2028,204
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0886,890
Brandon, MbCanada 12,5627,806
Broadview, SkCanada 12,4507,737
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,6906,643
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4197,096
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,0308,097
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2356,982
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4326,483
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0137,465
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,4606,500
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6287,226
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7496,680
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6256,603
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,4547,118
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,9676,193
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4057,087
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1876,952
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,9837,446
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0347,478
Chapais, QcCanada 12,7487,922
Charlo, NbCanada 12,8117,961
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,9178,027
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,9128,024
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5907,202
Chatham, NbCanada 12,8968,014
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2466,988
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,3287,661
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,1747,565
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,7177,281
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,1126,283
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4246,478
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,8237,347
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,9208,028
Comox, BcCanada 11,6657,249
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,7326,669
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,1816,948
Coronation, AbCanada 12,0137,465
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0837,509
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,3487,673
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,4347,727
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,7416,675
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,4447,733
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6456,615
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8207,966
Dryden, OnCanada 12,7047,894
Earlton, OnCanada 13,0398,102
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,8217,345
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,7917,327
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,7997,332
Edson, AbCanada 11,6927,266
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3997,083
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3607,059
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5597,804
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1696,940
Eureka, NtCanada 9,4235,856
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,0097,463
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,3737,067
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,5777,194
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9986,834
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1067,523
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7906,705
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2286,977
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2937,017
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2636,999
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,0358,100
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,0408,103
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1536,931
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,3777,691
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,9677,436
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7977,331
Golden, BcCanada 11,8817,383
Goose, NfCanada 12,1137,527
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2188,214
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,4567,119
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,0958,138
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,7647,932
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,2476,368
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,0958,137
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,0698,121
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,5158,398
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1127,527
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6458,479
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0426,862
Hope, BcCanada 11,8567,368
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8166,100
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,8107,339
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,8706,133
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,1536,931
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4765,889
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,8967,393
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7897,326
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,8247,969
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,8257,969
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9007,395
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6847,882
Kingston, OnCanada 13,3798,314
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,5725,948
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4046,465
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,7637,309
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,1918,197
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,8907,388
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9818,066
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3786,449
Langara, BcCanada 10,9146,782
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,4917,762
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1927,577
London, OnCanada 13,5348,410
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6426,613
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,8067,336
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7797,320
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7206,662
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,1438,167
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,3337,664
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1226,290
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2767,007
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2377,604
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7357,292
Moncton, NbCanada 12,9728,061
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,7837,944
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,2018,203
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,2118,209
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,3727,688
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,6157,839
Morden, MbCanada 12,6817,880
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,3138,273
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8087,338
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7587,306
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,4727,750
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3287,661
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3136,409
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,0477,486
North Bay, OnCanada 13,1598,177
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,2488,233
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,2508,233
Peace River, AbCanada 11,4147,093
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6906,643
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9347,416
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,1938,198
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,3908,321
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,5577,803
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6977,269
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,6657,870
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4677,126
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,6007,830
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,0767,504
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4187,096
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0386,859
Princeton, BcCanada 12,3607,681
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9716,196
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,0338,099
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4987,145
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,9177,405
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5547,801
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,3877,697
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3877,697
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9716,196
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,8627,371
Roberval, QcCanada 12,8587,990
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,0618,116
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3027,644
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,0848,130
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0496,866
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6726,631
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,8527,987
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1537,552
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,1478,169
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0927,514
Scott, SkCanada 12,0707,500
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,5717,812
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,0948,137
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,1858,193
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,7076,032
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,7047,895
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,6847,882
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,5937,204
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1466,926
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,5497,798
Summerside, PeCanada 12,9158,025
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3137,651
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3087,649
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,8357,976
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5486,554
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1116,904
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4956,522
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,1107,525
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2286,977
Thompson, MbCanada 11,9787,443
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,9068,020
Timmins, OnCanada 12,9188,028
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6747,254
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,4628,366
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,4588,363
Trenton, OnCanada 13,3978,325
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,2987,642
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,8147,962
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,3637,061
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,9638,055
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7927,327
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,8537,366
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,9107,401
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8267,349
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8337,353
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2947,640
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,4848,379
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6566,622
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3576,436
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,3438,292
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6188,462
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,6197,842
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,2637,621
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,2468,231
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9276,790
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,3607,680
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,3787,070
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,4297,102
SalCape Verde 12,6127,837
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7385,430
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,1245,049
AbecheChad 8,2435,122
FayaChad 8,3255,173
MoundouChad 8,8855,521
N’DjamenaChad 8,9005,531
AntofagastaChile 18,48811,489
AricaChile 18,71311,629
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,46910,234
ChicoChile 16,39910,191
ChillanChile 17,44110,838
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,45910,849
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,19311,306
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,53710,276
Curico-General FreireChile 17,56710,916
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,62011,571
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,90210,503
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2939,503
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,03811,209
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,06210,603
ParronChile 17,60910,942
Puerto AysenChile 16,54810,283
Puerto MonttChile 16,97610,549
Punta ArenasChile 15,7029,757
QuinteroChile 17,76011,036
SantiagoChile 17,68310,988
SewellChile 17,61210,945
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,24010,713
ValdiviaChile 17,15210,658
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,13110,645
VallenarChile 18,05911,222
ValparaisoChile 17,75011,030
AltaiChina 3,7222,313
BeijingChina 3,2752,035
ChangchunChina 4,1062,551
ChangduChina 1,7691,100
ChangshaChina 2,1121,313
ChengduChina 1,8281,136
ChongqingChina 1,8171,129
DuianChina 2,3411,455
ErlianChina 3,4302,132
GanzhouChina 2,1351,327
GuangzhouChina 1,8621,157
HaikouChina 1,414879
HailarChina 4,2682,652
HamiChina 3,0931,922
HetanChina 3,0081,869
JiuquanChina 2,7271,695
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,4192,125
KashiChina 3,4332,133
KunmingChina 1,196744
LanzhouChina 2,3951,488
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7451,084
NanchangChina 2,3761,476
NanjingChina 2,8211,753
NanningChina 1,363847
PingbianChina 2,3781,478
QingdaoChina 3,2131,996
QiqiharChina 4,3032,674
RuoqiangChina 2,8091,746
ShanghaiChina 2,9821,853
ShantouChina 2,1701,348
ShenyangChina 3,8362,384
TaiyuanChina 2,8781,788
TaoyuanChina 2,6641,656
TengchongChina 1,099683
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3182,062
Xi’AnChina 2,3911,486
XichangChina 1,478918
YanjiChina 4,2972,670
YichangChina 2,1961,365
YinchuanChina 2,7081,683
YiningChina 3,5542,208
ZhengzhouChina 2,6781,664
ZhijiangChina 1,8251,134
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,16111,286
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,08611,239
AraucaColombia 17,23410,709
BarranquillaColombia 16,99910,563
Benito SalasColombia 17,85411,095
BogotáColombia 17,62910,955
Camilo DazaColombia 17,22810,706
El CaranoColombia 17,60610,940
Las GaviotasColombia 17,49110,869
MatecanaColombia 17,67510,984
PeralesColombia 17,69510,996
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,13910,651
Rafael NunezColombia 17,06610,605
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,92010,514
Simon BolivarColombia 16,95510,536
VanguardiaColombia 17,66110,975
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,20011,310
YariguiesColombia 17,37410,797
MoroniComoros 6,7204,176
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,20010,688
LimonCosta Rica 17,20910,694
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,19510,685
San JoseCosta Rica 17,20710,692
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2835,147
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0384,995
SibenikCroatia 8,2045,098
SplitCroatia 8,1645,073
ZagrebCroatia 8,1765,081
CamagueyCuba 15,9149,889
CasablancaCuba 15,7439,783
HavanaCuba 15,7649,796
WillemstadCuraçao 16,63610,338
FamagustaCyprus 6,6864,155
LarnacaCyprus 6,7144,172
LimassolCyprus 6,7674,205
NicosiaCyprus 6,7454,191
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0955,030
ChebCzech Republic 8,3945,216
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9884,964
PragueCzech Republic 8,2615,134
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9934,967
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6225,358
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3275,796
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3055,161
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5355,304
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3225,171
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1585,070
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5835,334
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5925,339
MarstalDenmark 8,4595,256
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3575,193
OdenseDenmark 8,4565,255
RandersDenmark 8,4675,261
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1845,085
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5415,308
TønderDenmark 8,5625,321
TylstrupDenmark 8,4635,259
TystofteDenmark 8,4025,221
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4035,222
VestervigDenmark 8,5675,324
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9193,678
Melville HallDominica 15,8989,879
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,9409,905
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,9419,906
AzuaDominican Republic 16,0629,981
BaniDominican Republic 16,0709,986
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,10410,007
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,9949,939
CabreraDominican Republic 15,9119,888
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,0179,953
CotuiDominican Republic 15,9759,927
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9759,927
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,10010,005
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,0639,982
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,9719,925
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,9269,897
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,9809,930
HigueyDominican Republic 15,9749,926
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,0679,984
ImbertDominican Republic 15,9259,896
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,9929,937
JimaniDominican Republic 16,11510,014
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,0069,947
La VegaDominican Republic 15,9789,929
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,0299,960
LuperonDominican Republic 15,9229,894
MichesDominican Republic 15,9489,911
MocaDominican Republic 15,9609,918
MoncionDominican Republic 15,9779,928
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9449,908
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,9959,940
NaguaDominican Republic 15,9379,903
NeybaDominican Republic 16,0869,996
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,14310,031
PimentelDominican Republic 15,9689,922
PoloDominican Republic 16,12310,019
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,9229,894
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,0599,980
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,9189,892
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9619,918
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0189,954
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,9549,914
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,9579,916
SamanaDominican Republic 15,9369,903
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,0369,965
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,9829,931
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,0499,973
San JuanDominican Republic 16,0449,970
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,9909,937
SanchezDominican Republic 15,9469,909
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,9599,917
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,9779,928
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,0379,965
TamayoDominican Republic 16,0879,997
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,0229,956
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,9609,918
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9539,914
YamasaDominican Republic 16,0079,947
YasicaDominican Republic 15,9379,903
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,90010,502
CanarEcuador 18,56011,534
GuayaquilEcuador 18,53911,520
IzobambaEcuador 18,31411,381
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,29011,365
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,72811,638
MilagroEcuador 18,52811,514
OtavaloEcuador 18,24211,336
PichilingueEcuador 18,41511,443
PortoviejoEcuador 18,42511,449
PuyoEcuador 18,41911,446
QuitoEcuador 18,29111,366
RumipambaEcuador 18,38611,425
San GabrielEcuador 18,19011,303
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0594,387
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,8234,240
AswanEgypt 6,8274,242
AsyutEgypt 6,9814,338
BahariyaEgypt 7,1784,461
Beni SuefEgypt 6,9594,325
CairoEgypt 6,9244,302
DabaaEgypt 7,2034,476
DakhlaEgypt 7,1984,473
El ArishEgypt 6,6894,157
El TorEgypt 6,7154,173
FarafraEgypt 7,2804,524
HelwanEgypt 6,9314,307
HurguadaEgypt 6,7144,172
IsmailiaEgypt 6,8424,252
KhargaEgypt 7,0424,376
KosseirEgypt 6,6654,142
LuxorEgypt 6,8244,240
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,3174,547
MinyaEgypt 7,0014,351
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8414,251
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,6014,102
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,6434,128
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,8004,226
SalloumEgypt 7,5084,666
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5024,662
SohagEgypt 6,9174,299
St. KatrineEgypt 6,6734,146
TahrirEgypt 6,9904,343
TantaEgypt 6,9604,325
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,70010,377
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,70610,381
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,67210,360
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,70210,379
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8026,091
AsmaraEritrea 6,3023,916
AssabEritrea 5,9363,688
MassawaEritrea 6,2403,878
TallinEstonia 7,6084,728
TartuEstonia 7,4864,652
VilsandiEstonia 7,7574,821
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4424,003
GonderEthiopia 6,5104,046
NegeleEthiopia 6,4554,011
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,4259,586
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2545,751
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2965,777
Laucala BayFiji 9,5745,949
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4595,878
NandiFiji 9,4595,878
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9406,177
HelsinkiFinland 7,6174,733
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6004,723
JoensuuFinland 7,4004,599
JokioinenFinland 7,6864,776
JyvskylFinland 7,5944,719
KajaaniFinland 7,5324,680
KuopioFinland 7,5024,662
KuusamoFinland 7,5034,662
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4384,622
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8774,895
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7524,817
OuluFinland 7,6534,756
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6464,751
TampereFinland 7,6804,772
TurkuFinland 7,7504,816
VaasaFinland 7,8014,847
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8075,473
BiarritzFrance 9,5835,955
BordeauxFrance 9,4745,887
BrestFrance 9,6205,978
CaenFrance 9,3205,791
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2335,738
DijonFrance 8,9745,577
GourdonFrance 9,3195,791
GrenobleFrance 8,9765,578
Le MansFrance 9,3125,786
LilleFrance 9,0345,614
LyonFrance 9,0235,607
MarseilleFrance 9,0585,629
MontpellierFrance 9,1535,688
NancyFrance 8,8595,505
NantesFrance 9,4675,883
NiceFrance 8,8965,528
ParisFrance 9,1345,676
PerpignanFrance 9,2625,755
StrasbourgFrance 8,7605,444
ToulonFrance 9,0115,600
ToulouseFrance 9,3535,812
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,0489,973
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,27510,114
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,0499,973
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,0559,977
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,15510,039
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8258,591
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,6077,834
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,6077,834
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,7668,554
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4278,965
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,2808,252
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,9498,047
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,2683,895
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,6804,772
BitamGabon 9,5595,940
CocobeachGabon 9,7926,085
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4445,869
LambarnGabon 9,7756,074
LastourvilleGabon 9,5125,911
LibrevilleGabon 9,8286,107
MakokouGabon 9,4555,875
MayumbaGabon 9,8096,096
MitzicGabon 9,5915,960
MkamboGabon 9,3275,796
MoandaGabon 9,4695,884
MouilaGabon 9,7256,043
Port-GentilGabon 9,9336,173
TchibanGabon 9,7546,061
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,22111,323
BanjulGambia 12,1317,538
SukhumiGeorgia 6,1793,840
TbilisiGeorgia 5,8333,625
BerlinGermany 8,3045,160
BrockenGermany 8,4945,278
CologneGermany 8,7595,443
DresdenGermany 8,2855,149
ErfurtGermany 8,4825,271
EssenGermany 8,7505,437
FichtelbergGermany 8,3505,189
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6585,380
GeisenheimGermany 8,7095,412
GorlitzGermany 8,2035,097
HamburgGermany 8,5095,287
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5095,288
HannoverGermany 8,5475,312
HelgolandGermany 8,6375,367
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5265,298
KarlsruheGermany 8,6965,404
KasselGermany 8,5825,333
KonstanzGermany 8,6635,383
LeipzigGermany 8,3775,206
LindenbergGermany 8,2515,127
MagdeburgGermany 8,4245,235
MunichGermany 8,4595,257
MünsterGermany 8,6955,403
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3095,164
NurembergGermany 8,4945,278
NurnbergGermany 8,4975,280
PotsdamGermany 8,3215,171
RostockGermany 8,3665,199
SchleswigGermany 8,5255,297
StuttgartGermany 8,6445,371
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8055,472
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5345,303
AccraGhana 10,7006,649
KumasiGhana 10,8186,722
TamaleGhana 10,6576,622
GibraltarGibraltar 10,1546,310
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,3994,598
AthensGreece 7,5974,721
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,5964,720
ChiosGreece 7,3824,587
CorfuGreece 7,9134,917
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7774,833
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,4804,648
IoanninaGreece 7,8364,869
KalamataGreece 7,7524,817
KerkiraGreece 7,9134,917
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6694,765
LamiaGreece 7,7024,786
LarissaGreece 7,6994,784
LemnosGreece 7,4724,643
LimnosGreece 7,4584,634
MethoniGreece 7,7824,836
MilosGreece 7,5384,684
MitiliniGreece 7,3424,562
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,3464,565
NaxosGreece 7,4534,632
PatrasGreece 7,7674,827
RhodesGreece 7,2154,483
SamosGreece 7,3164,546
Skiros IslandGreece 7,5254,676
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,5764,708
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6484,753
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,7144,794
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8464,876
AasiaatGreenland 10,3936,458
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2926,395
AputiteqGreenland 9,9566,187
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,0015,593
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9656,814
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,5836,577
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3096,406
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,4485,871
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3106,407
JulianehbGreenland 10,9796,823
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5176,535
Kap TobinGreenland 9,4535,874
NanortalikGreenland 11,0066,839
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,9196,785
NordGreenland 8,7145,415
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8126,719
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,7706,071
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,9446,801
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5146,533
UpernavikGreenland 10,0426,240
UummannaqGreenland 10,1886,331
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,8449,845
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,8459,846
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,56910,296
BokeGuinea 12,0527,489
ConakryGuinea 11,9807,445
FaranahGuinea 11,6677,250
KankanGuinea 11,5047,149
KindiaGuinea 11,8857,385
KissidougouGuinea 11,6197,220
LabeGuinea 11,7797,320
MacentaGuinea 11,5907,202
MamouGuinea 11,7927,328
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4897,139
SiguiriGuinea 11,4537,117
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,0947,515
GeorgetownGuyana 16,41010,198
TimehriGuyana 16,44110,217
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,12410,020
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,1476,927
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8046,714
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9676,815
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6426,613
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7125,414
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9616,811
CatacamasHonduras 16,63710,338
CholutecaHonduras 16,79110,434
La CeibaHonduras 16,53110,273
La MesaHonduras 16,54310,280
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,62210,329
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,59710,313
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,71010,383
TelaHonduras 16,52210,267
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8861,172
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8861,172
BudapestHungary 7,9344,930
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9204,922
DebrecenHungary 7,7394,809
KeszthelyHungary 8,0725,016
MiskolcHungary 7,8034,849
PecsHungary 8,0014,972
SzegedHungary 7,8564,882
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1135,042
AkureyriIceland 9,5885,958
DalatangiIceland 9,4255,857
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5415,929
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6926,022
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4625,880
ReykhólarIceland 9,7636,067
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8316,109
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8066,094
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,8086,095
AgraIndia 2,4401,516
AhmedabadIndia 2,7841,730
AkolaIndia 2,2831,419
AllahabadIndia 2,0261,259
AmritsarIndia 2,9591,839
BangaloreIndia 2,2011,368
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,4901,548
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,390864
BikanerIndia 2,8991,802
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,9231,195
CherrapunjiIndia 1,282797
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,282797
DaltonganjIndia 1,7431,083
DarbhangaIndia 1,7371,079
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,392865
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,392865
DumkaIndia 1,495929
DwarkaIndia 3,1261,942
GoaIndia 2,5771,602
GuwahatiIndia 1,372852
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0831,295
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,4611,529
JagdalpurIndia 1,7351,078
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,288801
KotaIndia 2,5431,580
KozhikodeIndia 2,4301,510
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9241,817
LudhianaIndia 2,8271,757
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4961,551
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,4451,519
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,6911,672
MusulipatnamIndia 1,7921,114
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,0901,299
New DelhiIndia 2,5901,609
PambanIndia 2,1311,324
PuneIndia 2,5791,603
SagarIndia 2,2161,377
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1161,936
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,3951,489
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,3951,489
VeravalIndia 2,9701,846
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,577980
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,9462,452
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,7841,730
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,5801,603
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,0002,486
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,3302,069
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3632,711
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,302809
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,3763,341
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,8201,131
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,1141,314
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0903,163
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,4122,120
AbadanIran 5,3103,300
ArakIran 5,2333,252
BabolsarIran 5,0493,138
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4792,783
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,3453,321
Bandar LengehIran 4,6212,872
BirjandIran 4,3542,705
BushehrIran 5,0453,135
ChahbaharIran 4,0282,503
DezfulIran 5,3243,308
EsfahanIran 5,0243,122
IranshahrIran 4,0572,521
KermanIran 4,4832,786
KermanshahIran 5,4773,403
Khoram AbadIran 5,3563,328
MashhadIran 4,4422,760
OroomiehIran 5,7283,560
RamsarIran 5,2253,247
RashtIran 5,3273,310
SemnanIran 4,9493,075
ShahroudIran 4,8433,009
ShirazIran 4,8823,034
TabrizIran 5,6323,500
TeheranIran 5,1353,191
YazdIran 4,7722,966
ZahedanIran 4,0962,545
ZanjanIran 5,4083,361
BaghdadIraq 5,7253,558
BasraIraq 5,3573,329
BelmulletIreland 9,7516,059
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6706,009
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7116,035
ClonesIreland 9,5835,955
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6596,002
CorkIreland 9,7566,063
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7596,064
DublinIreland 9,5545,937
KilkennyIreland 9,6535,998
Malin HeadIreland 9,5445,931
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6015,966
ShannonIreland 9,7506,059
ValentiaIreland 9,8666,131
EilatIsrael 6,5844,092
HaifaIsrael 6,5814,089
JerusalemIsrael 6,5594,076
Tel AvivIsrael 6,5894,094
AlbengaItaly 8,8165,478
AlgheroItaly 8,8765,516
AmendolaItaly 8,2465,124
AnconaItaly 8,3965,218
ArezzoItaly 8,5325,302
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1635,073
BergamoItaly 8,6615,382
BolognaItaly 8,5585,318
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5245,297
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2565,131
BrindisiItaly 8,0695,014
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8425,494
CameriItaly 8,7435,433
CampobassoItaly 8,3335,178
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7725,451
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8065,472
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8815,519
Cape MeleItaly 8,8145,477
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3025,159
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3595,194
CerviaItaly 8,4845,272
CiampinoItaly 8,5005,282
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6105,351
Cisa PassItaly 8,6665,385
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5575,318
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4615,258
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3655,198
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1635,072
DecimomannuItaly 8,8475,498
DobbiacoItaly 8,4525,252
FalconaraItaly 8,4095,225
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5775,330
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2605,133
FonniItaly 8,8075,473
FrontoneItaly 8,4615,258
FrosinoneItaly 8,4435,247
GelaItaly 8,4385,244
GenoaItaly 8,7525,439
GhediItaly 8,6215,357
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1545,067
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3885,212
GrossetoItaly 8,6085,349
GrottaglieItaly 8,1175,044
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7725,451
GuidoniaItaly 8,4845,272
IstranaItaly 8,4765,267
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6095,350
LatinaItaly 8,4775,268
LatronicoItaly 8,2395,120
LecceItaly 8,0585,007
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6615,382
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1625,072
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3055,161
MilanItaly 8,6985,405
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7375,429
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6055,347
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3735,203
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7695,449
PadovaItaly 8,4985,281
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5515,314
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5005,282
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5175,293
PantelleriaItaly 8,6415,369
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6305,363
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8005,469
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4855,273
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3595,194
PiacenzaItaly 8,6735,390
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6445,371
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4815,270
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4835,272
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2495,126
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5135,290
PrizziItaly 8,4975,280
RadicofaniItaly 8,5485,312
Resia PassItaly 8,5795,331
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4625,259
RivoltoItaly 8,4005,220
Rolle PassItaly 8,4925,277
RomeItaly 8,5045,285
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5285,299
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3695,201
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8495,499
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2245,111
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0454,999
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6695,387
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8515,500
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2175,106
SigonellaItaly 8,3725,203
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1315,052
TarvisioItaly 8,3525,190
TermoliItaly 8,2995,157
TorinoItaly 8,8255,484
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,8285,486
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5755,328
TrevicoItaly 8,2925,153
TrevisoItaly 8,4715,264
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3505,188
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,8305,487
UdineItaly 8,3845,210
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5025,283
VeniceItaly 8,4605,257
VeronaItaly 8,5765,329
VicenzaItaly 8,5225,296